VÍTKOVICE ARÉNA, a.s.
Tisk
19:00-20:00
VAS
20:15-21:15
HC IHC
12:00-14:00
VÍTKOVICE ARÉNA
10:45-12:00
HCV
7:30-8:30
AKADEM
14:00-15:00
4. TŘÍDA
15:15-16:15
6. TŘÍDA
16:30-17:30
DOR
17:45-18:45
JUN
19:15-20:30
KAFE-SERVIS KAŠTAN
12:15-13:00
HCV-INDIV- BRANKÁŘI
6:00-7:00
8. TŘÍDA
7:30-8:30
AKADEM
14:00-15:00
5. TŘÍDA
15:15-16:15
7. TŘÍDA
16:30-17:30
9. TŘÍDA
17:45-18:45
PŘÍPRAVKA
19:00-20:15
HUDEČEK
20:30-21:45
ŠROM
9:45-11:30
HCV
7:30-8:30
AKADEM
15:15-16:15
7. TŘÍDA
16:30-17:30
DOR
19:45-21:00
DVOŘÁK
17:45-18:45
PŘÍPRAVKA
15:15-16:15
6. TŘÍDA
14:00-15:00
3. TŘÍDA
6:15-7:15
9. TŘÍDA
7:30-8:30
AKADEM
8:45-9:30
HCV-INDIV
16:30-17:30
8. TŘÍDA
19:00-20:00
BK
9:45-11:30
HCV
11:45-12:45
5. TŘÍDA
13:00-14:00
4. TŘÍDA
14:15-15:15
6. TŘÍDA
15:30-16:30
JUN
16:45-17:45
DOR
20:15-21:30
PLEVA Petr
19:45-21:00
HC MEDVĚDI
21:15-22:15
JANÍČEK
16:30-17:30
PŘÍPRAVKA
6:15-8:30
BRANKÁŘI + AKADEMIE
10:15-11:15
9. TŘÍDA - DTS
11:30-12:30
9. TŘÍDA - DTS
12:45-13:45
9. TŘÍDA - DTS
15:15-16:15
8. TŘÍDA
14:00-15:00
7. TŘÍDA
16:30-0:00
VÍTKOVICE ARÉNA
8:15-9:00
HCV-INDIV- BRANKÁŘI
9:45-11:30
HCV
14:15-15:15
6. TŘÍDA
11:45-12:45
3. TŘÍDA
15:30-16:30
JUN
19:00-20:00
HC IHC
17:30-18:45
HCV - STARÁ GARDA
16:00-17:00
DOR
10:15-16:00
VÍTKOVICE ARÉNA
9:15-10:15
9. TŘÍDA
8:00-9:00
7. TŘÍDA
21:30-22:45
STOJANOV
20:30-21:30
VÍTKOVICE ARÉNA
10:45-11:15
HCV
8:00-9:00
JUN
9:45-10:30
HCV
16:50-17:10
ROZBRUSLENÍ PŘED UTKÁNÍM
15:30-16:50
VÍTKOVICE ARÉNA
17:30-20:30
UTKÁNÍ HCV - ZLÍN
11:45-12:45
3. TŘÍDA
13:00-14:15
HASIČI
19:15-20:30
ŠVERMA
20:45-21:45
KUTÁLKA
18:00-19:00
HC SRŠNI NOŠOVICE
8:00-9:00
9. TŘÍDA
9:15-10:15
7. TŘÍDA
10:30-11:30
6. TŘÍDA
11:45-12:45
8. TŘÍDA
13:00-14:00
5. TŘÍDA
14:15-15:15
4. TŘÍDA
16:00-17:00
DOR
11:30-0:00
VÍTKOVICE ARÉNA
6:00-9:45
VÍTKOVICE ARÉNA
9:45-11:30
HCV
7:15-8:30
ŘEHA
19:00-20:15
HC KANCI
9:00-10:15
UTKÁNÍ 4. TŘÍDA
10:30-12:30
UTKÁNÍ 5. TŘÍDA
14:30-17:15
VÍTKOVICE ARÉNA
21:30-22:45
PYŠNÍ KAČEŘI
7:30-8:45
ŠVERMA1
11:30-12:45
JANEČKA
20:30-21:30
VÍTKOVICE ARÉNA
9:00-9:30
HCV
16:50-17:10
ROZBRUSLENÍ PŘED UTKÁNÍM
12:45-16:50
VÍTKOVICE ARÉNA
9:45-10:30
HCV
10:45-11:15
HCV
17:30-20:30
UTKÁNÍ HCV - PARDUBICE
17:30-18:30
PARAHOKEJOVÝ KLUB
20:20-21:35
KESELY
18:45-20:00
CAKL
9:00-11:00
UTKÁNÍ 6. TŘÍDA
11:00-13:00
UTKÁNÍ 8. TŘÍDA
13:15-15:15
UTKÁNÍ 7. TŘÍDA
15:15-17:15
UTKÁNÍ 9. TŘÍDA
7:15-8:30
HRADIL
6-7
7-8
8-9
9-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
23-0
po
25.10
út
26.10
st
27.10
čt
28.10

29.10
so
30.10
ne
31.10
OSTRAVAR ARÉNA
MFH
OSTRAVAR ARÉNA
MFH
OSTRAVAR ARÉNA
MFH
OSTRAVAR ARÉNA
MFH
OSTRAVAR ARÉNA
MFH
OSTRAVAR ARÉNA
MFH
OSTRAVAR ARÉNA
MFH